Event Leaders Listing (UPRA)

**R** DENOTES A ROOKIE


BAREBACK RIDING
Place Name City $ Won
1. LEIGHTON BERRY POOLVILLE, TX 3325.06
2. TYLER JOHNSON **R** ATHENS, TX 1504.17
3. LANE LERCHIE SMITHVILLE, TX 1479.44
4. HUNTER RAMSEY ELDORADO, AR 1424.09
5. JAMIE HOWLETT SNYDER, TX 1212.96
6. TRAVIS CHAPMAN WOODVILLE, TX 1172.05
7. HUNTER GREEN BASTROP, LA 995.51
8. WES STEVENSON , 798.52
9. ALEX EDMONDS IOWA, LA 620.28
10. J.J. ALLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 605.30
11. CASEY MEROSHNEKOFF , 598.89
12. TAYLOR BROUSSARD ESTERWOOD, LA 403.77
13. TYLER STAKER ODESSA, TX 356.37
14. COLBY FEDOR **R** GRANDVIEW, TX 338.40
15. ROWDY FLOWERS HAMBURG, AR 334.58
16. MATT CRUMPLER WIMBERLY, TX 317.60
17. HEATH FORD ELKHART, TX 317.60
18. LUCAS BUCK ALLEN, TX 277.44
19. TREY THOMAS ELKHART, TX 269.18
20. JOSH HUDSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 215.04
21. ERIC FRAZIER BURLESON, TX 199.63
22. BRAZOS WINTERS TEXLINE, TX 92.46
BARREL RACING
Place Name City $ Won
1. SHAYLEE HINDMAN DECATUR, TX 7044.14
2. ASHLEY CASTLEBERRY **R** MONTGOMERY, TX 5106.55
3. HALLIE BRADFORD KOUNTZ, TX 3320.59
4. LANEY FOWLER SANGER, TX 2448.95
5. ALI ARMSTRONG **R** LEXINGTON, OK 2318.25
6. SAVANNAH CHADDICK WHITESBORO, TX 1967.07
7. RACHEL RULE STEPHENVILLE, TX 1954.36
8. JANE FAMBRO STEPHENVILLE, TX 1886.75
9. MANDY CUPP HEMPSTEAD, TX 1873.08
10. MICKAYLA BROWN PLEASANT HILL, LA 1615.28
11. KAITLYN PRENTICE BOKCHITO, OK 1541.10
12. MACY HANCOCK SAN ANGELO, TX 1444.63
13. BRITTANY MAYFIELD **R** BLUE RIDGE, TX 1296.23
14. LORYN PIERSOL HUNTSVILLE, TX 1272.09
15. JILL WILSON SNYDER, TX 1178.47
16. LACY KIMBALL MILLSAP, TX 1100.59
17. HARLEY POTTER **R** WAXACHIE, TX 1045.39
18. RYLEE HARDIN , 992.40
19. ASHLYN WRIGHT **R** DAYTON, TX 955.82
20. PAYTON POWELL HUNGERFORD, TX 696.20
21. HAYLEY NOVAK **R** TERRELL, TX 691.59
22. STEFANIE LOGAN HOBBS, NM 672.53
23. CATHY GRANT NEW WAVERLY, TX 611.44
24. SARAH MC CORMICK KARNACK, TX 606.72
25. KYLEE SCRIBNER **R** AZLE, TX 606.11
26. JORDI EDENS GATESVILLE, TX 602.57
27. CHLOE FREY **R** EUNICE, LA 594.15
28. GINA SUICK ARP, TX 583.27
29. LACEY AUBIHL LEDBETTER, TX 581.72
30. CHANEY SPEIGHT COOPER, TX 573.25
31. KORY MATTHIJETZ LEXINGTON, TX 552.06
32. MACI RAY MABANK, TX 536.41
33. WYATT GRACE ANDREWS WINNSBORO, TX 506.31
34. LINDSEY MC LEOD WHITESBORO, TX 496.20
35. BAILEE SNOW STEPHENVILLE, TX 486.06
36. TANA RENICK KINGSTON, OK 479.25
37. KIM COLEMAN ACKERLY, TX 440.62
38. SHERRI BARNES PILOT POINT, TX 419.62
39. EMMA CHAPMAN GRANBURY, TX 419.62
40. HANNAH FORSYTHE NATCHITOCHES, LA 398.07
41. SHELDYN WILLIAMS ACHILLE, OK 396.31
42. EMILY THOMPSON EMORY, TX 395.79
43. BECKY MAASS GIDDINGS, TX 357.48
44. WHITNEY THURMOND CEDAR CREEK, TX 338.44
45. KAYLYNN FITZGERALD SHREVEPORT, LA 337.54
46. BRANDEE RUTLEDGE AUBREY, TX 326.37
47. KAILY RICHARDSON MIDLAND, TX 324.67
48. ALISHEA BROUSSARD USTHERWOOD, LA 324.04
49. RIGBY BAKER ORANGEFIELD, TX 281.44
50. SHELBY JANSSEN COLEMAN, OK 248.10
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Name City $ Won
1. CASSIDY BOGGS STEPHENVILLE, TX 4021.78
2. JORDAN FABRIZIO CANYON, TX 3186.08
3. J.J. HAMPTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 2665.53
4. ASHLEY MOREAU HUNTSVILLE, TX 2452.72
5. ANGIE GREEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 1745.76
6. JAYME MARCRUM SPRINGTOWN, TX 1737.75
7. LONI KAY LESTER GONZALES, TX 1675.70
8. TRACY KELLER SUMNER, TX 1578.09
9. HOPE THOMPSON ABILENE, TX 1534.80
10. LINDSEY WALLACE JUSTIN, TX 1363.21
11. KATIE WHITE SUMNER, TX 1359.66
12. KOLBIE BRASHEAR **R** LAKE CHARLES, LA 1302.57
13. BROOKE JORDAN **R** COVINGTON, TX 1223.88
14. ALEX FLAUTT BLOSSOM, TX 1150.14
15. KRISTA WILSON ROCKWALL, TX 1139.75
16. JACIE SULLIVAN **R** TEXARKANA, AR 1002.42
17. HAYLEY DANLEY **R** , 951.84
18. MADDY GOFORTH AZLE, TX 836.06
19. WHITNEY THURMOND CEDAR CREEK, TX 795.44
20. JENNA CALDAROLA STEPHENVILLE, TX 709.60
21. PAIGE PURSEL , 700.68
22. JESSE BONNER , 555.24
23. MARTHA ANGELONE TOLAR, TX 536.18
24. ELIZABETH BROUSSARD ESTHERWOOD, LA 504.76
25. ASHLEY GOFORTH AZLE, TX 503.97
26. CASSIE EMERSON BENTON, LA 451.41
27. CHLOE FREY EUNICE, LA 420.63
28. SAMANTHA LITTLE HACKBERRY, LA 394.63
29. KELSEY BRASHEAR LAKE CHARLES, LA 334.18
30. LINDSAY NICOLE WALLACE GREENBRIER, AR 330.42
31. TAYLOR DIGN TOLAR, TX 291.40
32. BRITTANY ADAMS DeKALB, TX 279.74
33. JOSIE CONNER IOWA, LA 275.16
34. NICOLE COY BUFFALO, TX 256.43
35. TiADA GRAY PORTALES, NM 256.43
36. KACEY CLARK SANTA FE, NM 233.12
37. BRADI GOOD , 225.92
38. JORDI EDENS GATESVILLE, TX 222.69
39. PAIGE ABERNATHY MERRYVILLE, LA 202.24
40. MICAH FOX POOLVILLE, TX 198.30
41. KAITLIN GUSTAVE ABILENE, TX 70.29
42. KACI KAMM , 70.29
BULL RIDING
Place Name City $ Won
1. ROSS FREEMAN KOUNTZE, TX 2670.65
2. CODY DOLLINS WACO, TX 2320.00
3. FLETCHER JOWERS **R** WAXAHACHIE, TX 2226.88
4. CODY M WOOD WEATHERFORD, TX 1619.32
5. PARKER MC COWN MONTGOMERY, TX 1181.57
6. BRADY BROCK JUSTIN, TX 1137.50
7. DARCY MC BEAN FT WORTH, TX 1080.85
8. JUDD HEBERT **R** EGAN, LA 1053.55
9. DANIEL ROGAN , 933.72
10. MONTANA MC KNIGHT ROCKWALL, TX 895.92
11. LOGAN BOTTOMS BEAUMONT, TX 861.66
12. RAUL GRIMALDO COLDSPRING, TX 720.85
13. DANIEL HOLLINGSWORTH WHITT, TX 677.76
14. MAVERICK POTTER WAXAHACHIE, TX 668.15
15. BRYCE TAYLOR **R** BUNA, TX 666.30
16. REGINALDO DA SILVA BULLARD, TX 550.70
17. CLAYTON COOK CADDO MILLS, TX 542.00
18. MASON TAYLOR **R** MAYPEARL, TX 476.64
19. DRAKE YORK BURLESON, TX 439.80
20. WINSTON QUESENBERRY IOWA, LA 360.84
21. ZACHARY LANEY **R** FERRIS, TX 357.48
22. JARON SHEEHAN MAGNOLIA, TX 333.81
23. BRIAR BURNS RANGER, TX 319.50
24. RYDER MAY WEATHERFORD, TX 277.25
25. KYLE MC DANIEL **R** FT WORTH, TX 259.63
26. GAVIN MICHEL **R** NIXA, MO 238.32
27. LARAMIE CRAIGEN BEAUMONT, TX 75.18
CALF ROPING
Place Name City $ Won
1. JOHN DOUCH HUNTSVILLE, TX 5514.36
2. WYATT MUGGLI LANE, OK 5170.75
3. TRENTON SMITH BIGFOOT, TX 3279.01
4. TY HARRIS SAN ANGELO, TX 2920.79
5. CADE SWOR CHICO, TX 2580.02
6. JAMES BERRY NATCHEZ, MS 2222.76
7. BLANE COX CAMERON, TX 2117.80
8. STERLING SMITH STEPHENVILLE, TX 2036.89
9. ZACK JONGBLOOD IOWA, LA 1897.31
10. JR., JAMES COLLINS CLEBURNE, TX 1718.50
11. COLEY SALGE LOCKHART, TX 1655.75
12. CIMARRON BOARDMAN , 1483.69
13. SETH COOKE WEATHERFORD, TX 1409.17
14. WESTYN HUGHES CALDWELL, TX 1380.05
15. TY ISELT LINCOLN, TX 1374.84
16. JOHN MICHAEL ELLIOTT **R** ALVIN, TX 1331.07
17. JACE GILBERT SULPHUR, LA 1253.81
18. BLAKE HUCKALBEE DeBERRY, TX 1177.45
19. KING PICKETT HILLSBORO, TX 1144.62
20. DEWELDON WATSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 1053.63
21. KADRION RICHARDS DALLAS, TX 1025.72
22. JIM BOB FRITZ WHITESBORO, TX 961.62
23. JUSITN MAASS GIDDINGS, TX 920.37
24. MICHAEL OTERO KRUM, TX 909.17
25. TY EASON SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX 887.88
26. BART BRUNSON TERRY, MS 854.04
27. CLIFF COOPER DECATUR, TX 845.06
28. JOSH HUNTINGTON BLUFF DALE, TX 825.18
29. HUDSON WALLACE GEORGEWEST, TX 807.38
30. CHARLIE GIBSON MIDLAND, TX 716.85
31. BRAXTON LAUGHLIN WESTLAKE, LA 660.84
32. RILEY ISTRE VINTON, LA 658.31
33. CEDRIC MARTIN WHARTON, TX 657.59
34. DOUG MITCHELL BURLESON, TX 644.67
35. CYLE DENISON IOWA, LA 640.53
36. CLAY MC CUISTION SANGER, TX 629.42
37. JAMES ZANT SHINIR, TX 628.50
38. STEPHEN MC LAUCHLIN ROCKWALL, TX 614.68
39. KODY MAHAFFEY SWEETWATER, TX 611.94
40. WEST SMITH EMMET, AR 566.34
41. TY BAKER VAN HORN, TX 559.49
42. COOPER MATTHEWS BRIDGEPORT, TX 550.30
43. BO PICKETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 525.54
44. MORGAN GRANT NEW WAVERLY, TX 524.52
45. JOSH DUNN JOSHUA, TX 512.86
46. DOUG PHARR MT. CALM, TX 466.24
47. CHET BOREN , 464.16
48. TYLER WEST , 460.45
49. CATFISH BROWN COLLINSVILLE, TX 448.83
50. CLINT AKINS AUBREY, TX 431.30
RANCH BRONC
Place Name City $ Won
1. KATER KENNEDY FROST, TX 3325.82
2. LOGAN DANIEL WEATHERFORD, TX 1820.86
3. TYLER MILES WICKES, AR 1682.73
4. CAMERON MC DONALD STAMFORD, TX 1486.85
5. NICK PILGRIM TERRELL, TX 903.39
6. CODY WALLIN POST, TX 502.28
7. DAKOTA RICE SCURRY, TX 462.48
8. SHAWN JONES HOLDENVILLE, OK 453.38
9. SERGIO M GONZALES ENNIS, TX 417.30
10. LEVI LATHAM **R** BRONSON, TX 323.30
11. JAKE BARNES WEATHERFORD, TX 246.22
SADDLE BRONC
Place Name City $ Won
1. TOM KNIGHT SNYDER, TX 2684.44
2. TYLER MILES WICKES, AR 1934.58
3. BILL HERBERT MARBLE FALLS, TX 1798.66
4. PETER WHITE CANYON, TX 1462.50
5. CLINT LINDENFELD LABANON, OK 1252.52
6. JUSTIN MILLER HENRYETTA, OK 864.60
7. CRAIG MOORE JOHNSON CITY, TX 709.46
8. WYATT CASPER , 625.95
9. ANDREW COUNTS CHRISTINE, TX 602.64
10. DUSTIN BREWSTER HUNTINGTON, TX 576.36
11. DEAN WADSWORTH OVALO, TX 512.01
12. ANDREW HARRIS , 473.70
13. KOBYN WILLIAMS DeBERRY, TX 417.30
14. TEX BENFER TUPELO, OK 379.70
15. COLT GORDON COMANCHE, OK 327.12
16. JARED SVOBODA TOOL, TX 282.00
17. PARKER KEMPFER HUNTSVILLE, TX 278.20
18. COREY TERRY BROWNWOOD, TX 225.99
19. JET MC COY ADA, OK 225.60
20. GARET ALDRIDGE HUNTSVILLE, TX 184.18
21. TREYSON ANTONICK LUBBOCK, TX 85.34
22. CLINT HOPPING NEWCASTLE, TX 85.34
STEER WRESTLING
Place Name City $ Won
1. CADE GOODMAN WAELDER, TX 2114.78
2. WILL SCOGGINS MT. PLEASANT, TX 1781.59
3. BRANDON HARRISON BEAUMONT, TX 1722.92
4. ROWDY THAMES WIMBERLEY, TX 1613.92
5. ZACK JONGBLOOD IOWA, LA 1373.28
6. CASEY MARTIN SULPHUR, LA 1298.53
7. DONELLE GOODMAN BEAUMONT, TX 1200.96
8. KODY DOLLERY HUNTSVILLE, TX 1077.82
9. B.J. LAWSON KEMP, TX 998.52
10. CODY DOESCHER OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 998.52
11. WYATT CARNEY CROCKETT, TX 975.86
12. DEXTER GOODMAN CARTHAGE, TX 975.86
13. KEVIN (K.J.) CARMON BEAUMONT, TX 975.86
14. JONATHAN NEAL JOAQUIN, TX 948.22
15. CHANCE HOWARD CEDARVILLE, AR 842.05
16. GARRETT POSTON WINNSBORO, TX 715.82
17. A.D. (ANTHONY) DAVIS GRAND CANE, LA 675.12
18. GRADY PAYNE STEPHENVILLE, TX 627.06
19. STERLING WALTON HOUSTON, TX 607.76
20. JACOB THURMON SHREVEPORT, LA 525.54
21. COLE FREY MORGANZA, LA 521.24
22. JAY WILLIAMSON WELSH, LA 511.77
23. JUSTIN SHAFFER HALLSVILLE, TX 505.23
24. TORY JOHNSON OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 499.26
25. PAT HOOPER ATHENS, TX 449.58
26. RODNEY BROOKS HOCKLEY, TX 446.42
27. CHET BOREN , 418.04
28. MATT CUPP HEMPSTEAD, TX 409.32
29. TERMAINE DE BOSE ANDERSON, TX 378.26
30. TRAVIS BURGETT VAN BUREN, AR 350.36
31. DON PAYNE HASLET, TX 348.81
32. JOHN MARTIN HUNTSVILLE, TX 332.32
33. RYAN GOTREAUX LACASSINE, LA 303.88
34. JUSTICE JOHNSON WEATHERFORD, TX 287.55
35. SHANE HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 180.40
36. CADE STATON BASTROP, TX 168.41
37. SAVION ELIAS GRAND CANE, LA 123.10
TEAM ROPING (Header)
Place Name City $ Won
1. CODY MC CLUSKEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 7266.54
2. CORY KIDD STEPHENVILLE, TX 5382.58
3. WYATT MUGGLI LANE, OK 4225.23
4. DALE MARTIN WHITESBORO, TX 4127.22
5. TYLER WATERS STEPHENVILLE, TX 3521.80
6. LARAMIE ALLEN LLANO, TX 3089.55
7. NATHAN MC WHORTER TELEPHONE, TX 3026.03
8. TEE LUTTRELL SHREVEPORT, LA 2649.14
9. CODY SNOW STEPHENVILLE, TX 2539.63
10. TYLER WADE TERRELL, TX 2319.68
11. JAKE ORMAN DE KALB, TX 2203.52
12. CODY D WHEELER TIOGA, TX 2122.25
13. WES KENT GRAND CANE, LA 2097.03
14. CALEB MITCHELL MASON, TX 1973.53
15. FORREST FISHER NAVASOTA, TX 1845.96
16. DUSTIN MORGAN IDABEL, OK 1800.00
17. LIGHTING AGULAR ATHENS, TX 1631.88
18. COLE FREY MORGANZA, LA 1573.91
19. TY HARRIS SAN ANGELO, TX 1572.32
20. CYLE DENISON IOWA, LA 1480.65
21. B.J. THOMPSON LAKE CHARLES, LA 1436.12
22. TY ISELT LINCOLN, TX 1406.45
23. KALEB DRIGGERS STEPHENVILLE, TX 1367.22
24. PEYTON LEFLETT BENTON, LA 1322.63
25. DALTON TITSWORTH RAVENNA, TX 1311.41
26. BRETT STUART BRIDGEPORT, TX 1210.84
27. TODD ARTHUR NAVASOTA, TX 1177.66
28. SHANE PHILIPP WASHINGTON, TX 1170.00
29. BUBBA BUCKALOO KINGSTON, OK 1042.80
30. CASEY HATLEY HOBBS, NM 1040.62
31. CODY MC MINN CAMPBELL, TX 1011.92
32. LANE IVY LLANO, TX 912.51
33. CUYLER WINTERS VENUS, TX 899.05
34. TOMMY EDENS GATESVILLE, TX 891.85
35. RANCE BUTLER LEESBURG, TX 788.50
36. MARK BUSTER , 782.10
37. CHACE THOMPSON MUNDAY, TX 774.91
38. BLAKE HUCKALBEE DeBERRY, TX 765.00
39. JACOB GRIFFITH MIDLAND, TX 729.53
40. CODY TEW BROCK, TX 684.99
41. BULL AUSTIN EAST BERNARD, TX 675.00
42. CORY SMOTHERS LIPAN, TX 607.70
43. CHARLEY CRAWFORD STEPHENVILLE, TX 538.21
44. JOE BEAVER HUNTSVILLE, TX 529.05
45. JOE D. NORELL QUINLAN, TX 486.16
46. BART BRUNSON TERRY, MS 432.75
47. KELSEY PARCHMAN LIPAN, TX 389.04
48. CODY RUSSELL SANTOS, TX 379.50
49. COLE WHEELER FLINT, TX 379.19
50. KREESE THOMPSON MUNDAY, TX 376.95
TEAM ROPING (Heeler)
Place Name City $ Won
1. COLTON BRITTAIN ROCKWALL, TX 4992.83
2. JOSEPH HARRISON OVERBROOK, OK 4144.27
3. CODY HOGAN SHREVEPORT, LA 3602.14
4. ROSS ASHFORD LOTT, TX 3273.01
5. CLAY SIEBER TROUP, TX 3250.91
6. CHRIS YOUNG COLEMAN, OK 3235.31
7. DUSTIN DAVIS TERRELL, TX 3026.03
8. WESLEY THORP THROCKMORTON, TX 2539.63
9. CURT CRAWFORD SPRINGTOWN, TX 2516.45
10. CLAY WHISENHUNT RAVENNA, TX 2314.43
11. CODY PEARSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 2092.40
12. CODY DOESCHER OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 2028.16
13. CAMISH JENNINGS HOUSTON, TX 1831.56
14. COLT BALDWIN GAINESVILLE, TX 1809.27
15. MARTIN LUCERO STEPHENVILLE, TX 1750.00
16. TYSON THOMPSON MUNDAY, TX 1582.22
17. LEN DORMAN MARSHALL, TX 1491.00
18. JUNIOR NOGUEIRA BURLESON, TX 1367.22
19. BLAKE BENTLEY **R** JOSHUA, TX 1357.75
20. TRUMAN MAGNUS MASON, TX 1302.71
21. HUNTER TITSWORTH TELEPHONE, TX 1270.67
22. BRITT BULLER KINDER, LA 1174.78
23. RILEY WILLIAMS SPRINGTOWN, TX 1155.93
24. BUDDY HAWKINS COLUMBUS, KS 1108.22
25. TYLER MAGNUS MASON, TX 1082.38
26. JAY DEE LOGAN HOBBS, NM 1040.62
27. SERGIO M GONZALES ENNIS, TX 991.08
28. WESLEY MOSS PARADISE, TX 972.32
29. TYLER ISHMAN SPRINGTOWN, TX 856.24
30. TYLER MC KNIGHT WELLS, TX 826.03
31. BOOGIE RAY MABANK, TX 812.62
32. NICK KENT AVERY, TX 788.50
33. DANE REED , 782.10
34. TRACE PORTER LEESVILLE, LA 738.75
35. DEE RAMPY BERTRAM, TX 722.48
36. COY BRITTAIN ROCKWALL, TX 666.64
37. COLE DAVISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 649.13
38. PADEN BRAY GRANBURY, TX 648.30
39. KENNY BEATY MIDLAND, TX 624.37
40. TYLER DOMINGUE DeKALB, TX 611.60
41. BEN GAMBRELL STEPHENVILLE, TX 607.70
42. SETH JONES DECATUR, TX 569.25
43. McCOY PROFILI ANDERSON, TX 529.05
44. JOE MATTERN PLANTERSVILLE, TX 518.72
45. CLINT QUINN TROUP, TX 486.16
46. NICK ROWLAND ANTLERS, OK 440.00
47. WESLEY SALMON LUBBOCK, TX 416.25
48. KINNEY HARRELL MARSHALL, TX 389.04
49. TODD THOMPSON MUNDAY, TX 376.95
50. COOPER VANDIVER FAIRFIELD, TX 366.95