Event Leaders Listing (UPSU)


BAREBACK RIDING
Place Name City $ Won
1. COLBY FEDOR GRANDVIEW, TX 314.28
2. TYLER STAKER ODESSA, TX 263.91
3. JAMIE HOWLETT SNYDER, TX 175.94
4. LEIGHTON BERRY WEATHERFORD, TX 157.14
BARREL RACING
Place Name City $ Won
1. MACY HANCOCK SAN ANGELO, TX 1139.78
2. HARLEY POTTER WAXACHIE, TX 1064.90
3. JORDI EDENS GATESVILLE, TX 881.30
4. SUMMER GAY TERRELL, TX 697.70
5. STEFANIE LOGAN HOBBS, NM 672.53
6. SHAYLEE HINDMAN PEASTER, TX 601.10
7. ANGELA GANTER ABILENE, TX 514.10
8. KIM COLEMAN ACKERLY, TX 440.62
9. KAILY RICHARDSON MIDLAND, TX 324.67
10. JESSIE KATE COLE BLUFF DALE, TX 208.71
11. LORYN PIERSOL HUNTSVILLE, TX 183.60
12. KATELYN SCOTT ODESSA, TX 115.95
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Name City $ Won
1. CASSIDY BOGGS STEPHENVILLE, TX 1966.53
2. BRADI GOOD , 1277.12
3. JORDAN FABRIZIO CANYON, TX 888.63
4. LINDSEY WALLACE JUSTIN, TX 879.60
5. TIMBER LYON PERRIN, TX 696.35
6. MARTHA ANGELONE TOLAR, TX 513.10
7. JORDI EDENS GATESVILLE, TX 460.80
8. J.J. HAMPTON STEPHENVILLE, TX 451.84
9. ABBY MEDLIN STEPHENVILLE, TX 329.85
10. KAITLIN GUSTAVE ABILENE, TX 70.29
11. KACI KAMM , 70.29
BULL RIDING
Place Name City $ Won
1. DANIEL ROGAN , 933.72
2. CODY M WOOD WEATHERFORD, TX 898.47
3. BRIAR BURNS RANGER, TX 704.54
4. FLETCHER JOWERS WAXAHACHIE, TX 538.57
CALF ROPING
Place Name City $ Won
1. TY HARRIS SAN ANGELO, TX 1699.20
2. JOSH HUNTINGTON BLUFF DALE, TX 1257.18
3. BRADEN HARRIS SAN ANGELO, TX 676.80
4. DOUG MITCHELL BURLESON, TX 644.67
5. JUSTIN HINDMAN DECATUR, TX 633.60
6. KING PICKETT HILLSBORO, TX 586.75
7. CHET BOREN , 464.16
8. PADEN BRAY GRANBURY, TX 302.40
9. SETH COOKE WEATHERFORD, TX 297.81
10. TRAVIS LEWIS LUBBOCK, TX 288.00
11. JOEL CONTRERAS ANSON, TX 257.87
12. SETH MAHAFFEY SWEETWATER, TX 201.60
13. K.C. CURTIS LEVELLAND, TX 189.42
14. BRUCE GIBBS OLNEY, TX 158.40
SADDLE BRONC
Place Name City $ Won
1. JUSTIN MILLER HENRYETTA, OK 500.76
2. PARKER FLEET AXTELL, TX 440.56
3. BILL HERBERT MARBLE FALLS, TX 333.84
STEER WRESTLING
Place Name City $ Won
1. DON PAYNE STEPHENVILLE, TX 663.45
2. GRADY PAYNE STEPHENVILLE, TX 627.06
3. SHANE HADLEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 470.23
4. CHET BOREN , 418.04
5. DYLAN SCHROEDER WALLER, TX 193.22
TEAM ROPING (Header)
Place Name City $ Won
1. LARAMIE ALLEN LLANO, TX 1841.29
2. CASEY HATLEY HOBBS, NM 1040.62
3. TOMMY EDENS GATESVILLE, TX 1006.33
4. CODY MC CLUSKEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 950.40
5. CODY CARTER DUBLIN, TX 947.68
6. GIBBS KEETON IVANHOE, TX 568.61
7. TY HARRIS SAN ANGELO, TX 475.20
8. KY BRAY STEPHENVILLE, TX 388.80
9. JAKE BROWN SAN ANGELO, TX 379.09
10. KREESE THOMPSON MUNDAY, TX 376.95
11. CHET BOREN , 251.30
TEAM ROPING (Heeler)
Place Name City $ Won
1. ROSS ASHFORD LOTT, TX 1841.29
2. JAY DEE LOGAN HOBBS, NM 1040.62
3. TYSON THOMPSON MUNDAY, TX 950.40
4. TODD THOMPSON MUNDAY, TX 700.95
5. PADEN BRAY GRANBURY, TX 682.33
6. KENNY BEATY MIDLAND, TX 624.37
7. HUNTER TITSWORTH TELEPHONE, TX 568.61
8. WESLEY SALMON LUBBOCK, TX 416.25
9. JAKE COBB DECATUR, TX 379.09
10. K.C. CURTIS LEVELLAND, TX 251.30
11. KY BRAY STEPHENVILLE, TX 129.60